Seznam členů

 

Moderní pětiboj

 

Příjmení

Jméno

1

Adamus

Vít

2

Axman

Albetr

3

Běčáková

Erika

4

Brožová

Bára

5

Dalibor

Pajtl

6

Fialová

Anna

7

Gazda

Pavel

8

Gazdová

Beáta

9

Grunová

Romana

10

Hladík

Filip

11

Holubčík

Ondřej

12

Chrostek

Martin

13

Kornel

Matěj

14

Kotásek

Ondřej

15

Kraus

Filip

16

Krčová

Viktorie

17

Lancová

Kristýna

18

Lasotová

Kateřina

19

Lubojacká

Helena

20

Majstryszin

Majstryszinová

Aleš

Nela

21

Markéta

Zbořilová

22

Masná

Aneta

23

Masná

Ema

24

Mikulenka

Peter

25

Nádherný

Jan

26

Najdeková

Eliška

27

Navrátil

Maxmilián

28

Novotný

Lukáš

29

Novotný

Matyáš

30

Matloch

Matouš

31

Plachá

Barbora

32

Přibylová

Lucie

33

Raška

Teodor

34

Raška

Tobias

35

Roubíčková

Anna

36

Ryška

Jonáš

37

Slavíčková

Petra

38

Studénková

Anna

39

Surma

Martin

40

Surma

Štěpán

41

Surmová

Ema

42

Šimčák

Tobiáš

43

Švrčková

Kateřina

44

Venglář

Daniel

45

Zbořil

Matěj

46

Žálková

Vanda

 

 

 

 

 

Triatlon

 

Příjmení

Jméno

1

Brožová

Bára

2

Fialová

Anna

3

Gazdová

Beáta

4

Kornel

Matěj

5

Kotásek

Ondřej

6

Kraus

Filip

7

Majstryszin

Aleš

8

Pajtl

Matěj

9

Raška

Tobias

10

Surma

Martin

11

Surma

Štěpán

12

Šimčák

Tobiáš

13

Zbořil

Matěj

14

Zbořilová

Markéta

 

 

 

 

 

Plavání

 

Příjmení

Jméno

1

Axman

Albetr

2

Axmanová

Julie

3

Běčáková

Erika

4

Běčáková

Izabel

5

Beleš

Dominik

6

Berek

Michal

7

Bialoň

Roman

8

Bohatá

Anna

9

Brožová

Bára

10

Buščík

Tomáš

11

Carbolová

Zoe

12

Cichá

Lucie

13

Čermáková

Adéla

14

Červený

Matěj

15

Čížek

Radomír

16

Dedková

Magdaléna

17

Doležalová

Adina

18

Dordová

Magdaléna

19

Drescherová

Emma

20

Duroška

Vincent

21

Eichová

Valerie

22

Faranová

Eliška

23

Faranová

Tereza

24

Fejkus

Zdeněk

25

Fialová

Anna

26

Fojtík

Tomáš

27

Foldynová

Natalie Anna

28

Gazda

Pavel

29

Gazdová

Beáta

30

Gazdová

Eliška

31

Gazdová

Kateřina

32

Grunová

Romana

33

Grunová

Tereza

34

Grygar

Kryštof

35

Grygařík

Ondřej

36

Grygaříková

Jana

37

Gřundil

David

38

Hájková

Laura

39

Halm

Josef

40

Haman

Jakub

41

Hendrychová

Lucie

42

Hendrychová

Markéta

43

Henik

Kevin

44

Hladík

Filip

45

Hladíková

Sára

46

Holubčík

Ondřej

47

Holubčíková

Isabela

48

Hoňková

Sára

49

Hrabal

František

50

Hrůzek

Ondřej

51

Chovanec

Ondřej

52

Chrostek

Martin

53

Jančík

David

54

Janíková

Eliška

55

Kacířová

Amálie

56

Kadlubcová

Kateřina

57

Kadlubec

Martin

58

Kalus

Tomáš

59

Kalusová

Klára

60

Kika

Vojtěch

61

Klose

Albert

62

Kociánová

Marie

63

Kolpaková

Justýna

64

Komjathy

Gabriel

65

Komjathy

Kryštof

66

Koplak

Tomáš

67

Kornel

Matěj

68

Kotásek

Ondřej

69

Kováč

Richard

70

Kovalčík

Martin

71

Kraus

Filip

72

Krčová

Viktorie

73

Krupa

Adam

74

Kubiczková

Matylda

75

Kvášová

Barbora

76

Lancová

Kristýna

77

Lapiš

Patrik

78

Lasotová

Kateřina

79

Lepka

Kristián

80

Lisníková

Helena

81

Lubojacká

Helena

82

Madzia

Jakub

83

Majstryszin

Majstryszinová

Aleš

Nela

84

Marek

Petr

85

Martinčíková

Anna

86

Martinčíková

Zuzana

87

Masná

Aneta

88

Masná

Ema

89

Micza

Jan

90

Michalík

Marek

91

MIkula

Vít

92

Mohyla

Pavel

93

Myška

Miroslav

94

Nádherný

Jan

95

Najdeková

Eliška

96

Navrátil

Maxmilián

97

Nguyen Huu

Nam

98

Novotný

Lukáš

99

Novotný

Matyáš

100

Ondračka

Adrian

101

Orenčák

Ladislav

102

Maltoch

Matouš

103

Palánová

Kateřina

104

Palarčík

Jan

105

Palarčík

Matěj

106

Pastrňák

Vít

107

Pastrňáková

Dorota

108

Pavlica

Ondřej

109

Phámová

Thutra

110

Piváčková

Barbora

111

Plachá

Barbora

112

Plšek

Václav

113

Podhorský

Karel

114

Poláček

David

115

Poljak

Ondřej

116

Prónyai

Stella

117

Přibylová

Lucie

118

Raška

Teodor

119

Raška

Tobias

120

Rošková

Natálie

121

Roubíčková

Anna

122

Rucký

David

123

Ryška

Jonáš

124

Řeháková

Klára

125

Scheibinger

Valerie

126

Sikorová

Adéla

127

Slavíčková

Petra

128

Slezák

Oldřich

129

Somr

Ivo

130

Stonawski

Vojtěch

131

Studénková

Anna

132

Surma

Martin

133

Surma

Štěpán

134

Surmová

Ema

135

Sysalová

Anna

136

Šimčák

Dalibor

137

Šimčák

Tobiáš

138

Šťastný

Maxim Karel

139

Šťastný

Samuel Boris

140

Švrčková

Kateřina

141

Tomšej

Jan

142

Trojan

Matyáš

143

Uhrová

Kristýna

144

Vašut

Jan

145

Velička

Vítek

146

Venglář

Daniel

147

Venglář

Jan

148

Vlčáková

Ada

149

Vlčáková

Bára

150

Vojkovská

Marie

151

Zahradník

David Filip

152

Zahradník

František Josef

153

Zbořil

Matěj

154

Zbořilová

Markéta

155

Zeman

Jakub

156

Zeman

Štěpán

157

Žalková

Vanda